North Sea Jazz Tickets
Events21 Results
- Current Location
Canada
There are no upcoming events in Canada
Don't worry, there are other events available below
International
- 2024-07-12Friday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Birdland VIP-arrangement 3 dagen
Venue
- 2024-07-12Friday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | 3-Dagenkaart
Venue
- 2024-07-12Friday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | 3-Dagenkaart 1st down payment
Venue
- 2024-07-12Friday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Friday - Group Ticket
Venue
- 2024-07-12Friday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Friday - Birdland VIP
Venue
- 2024-07-12Friday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Friday - Ticket de Luxe
Venue
- 2024-07-12Friday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival - Friday dayticket
Lineup
- North Sea Jazz
- Al Di Meola
- Amaro Freitas
- ANGELIKA NIESCIER
- Avishai Cohen
- Brittany Howard
- BVR Flamenco Big Band
- Christian Scott
- Chucho Valdés
- Corto.alto
- D.K. Harrell
- De Amsterdam Klezmer Band
- Dhafer Youssef
- Emily King
- Gonzalo Rubalcaba
- Henri Texier
- Idema/Serierse Quartet
- Jamie Cullum
- Kinga Glyk
- Kurt Rosenwinkel
- Kymara
- Laufey
- Myra Melford
- No Guidnce
- PJ Morton
- RAYE
- Reuben James
- RIMON
- Sammy Rae & The Friends
- Sanem Kalfa
- Shirma Rouse
- Smino
- Sun-Mi Hong Quintet
- Vulfpeck
- Tijn Wybenga
- Gerard Ekdom
- Irreversible Entanglements
- Isaiah Collier
- Insomnia Brass Band
- The Zebra Street Band
- Sonny Daze
- Pablo Nahar Surinam Music Project
- Msccruden
- Milena Casado
- Harmony's Brass Band
- ArtEZ Big Collective
Venue
- 2024-07-12Friday 03:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyParkheuvel at NN North Sea Jazz - Friday: Late Lunch
Venue
- 2024-07-12Friday 06:00 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyParkheuvel at NN North Sea Jazz - Friday: Early Dinner
Venue
- 2024-07-13Saturday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Saturday - Group Ticket
Venue
- 2024-07-13Saturday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Saturday - Ticket de Luxe
Venue
- 2024-07-13Saturday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Saturday - Birdland VIP
Venue
- 2024-07-13Saturday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival - Saturday Dayticket
Lineup
- YIN YIN
- Vincent Herring
- Veronica Swift
- Thee Sacred Souls
- TEMS
- Swan
- sungazer
- Sam Newbould Quintet
- Roseye
- QUIQUE
- Philipp Rüttgers Trio
- Paul Bollenback
- Obongjayar
- North Sea Jazz
- Metropole Orkest
- Matthew Halsall
- Masego
- Marisa Monte
- Manu Delago
- Maite Hontele
- Lizz Wright
- Lewis Nash
- Lawrence
- Laura Misch
- Jungle By Night
- Joss Stone
- Joshua Redman
- John Scofield
- John Ghost
- Joel Ross
- Jeremy Pelt
- Jazmine Sullivan
- Ibrahim Maalouf
- Harold Lopez Nussa
- Fire! Orchestra
- Enemy
- Elmiene
- David Kikoski Trio
- Dave Holland
- Corinne Bailey Rae
- Cisco Swank
- Christone "Kingfish" Ingram
- Boukou Groove
- Arooj Aftab
- Anouk
- Ancient Infinity Orchestra
- Jessie Ware
- Proyecto Jazz for Kids
- Rob Manga
- Sasha Berliner
- Insomnia Brass Band
- Ays
- KC The Funkaholic
Venue
- 2024-07-13Saturday 03:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyParkheuvel at NN North Sea Jazz - Saturday: Late Lunch
Venue
- 2024-07-13Saturday 06:00 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyParkheuvel at NN North Sea Jazz - Saturday: Early Dinner
Venue
- 2024-07-14Sunday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Sunday - Birdland VIP
Venue
- 2024-07-14Sunday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Sunday - Ticket de Luxe
Venue
- 2024-07-14Sunday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival | Sunday - Group Ticket
Venue
- 2024-07-14Sunday 02:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyNN North Sea Jazz Festival - Sunday Dayticket
Lineup
- North Sea Jazz
- Bamba Wassoulou Groove
- Benjamin Clementine
- Black Pumas
- Candy Dulfer
- Jonathan Butler
- Darcy James Argue's Secret Society
- Dave Douglas Quintet
- James Brandon Lewis
- Rafiq Bhatia
- FAADA FREDDY
- Jimetta Rose
- Knower
- Lander & Adriaan
- Mahalia
- Noname
- Sampha
- Shai Maestro
- Sting
- Vicente Amigo
- Walter Smith III
- Butcher Brown
- Boukou Groove
- Charles Lloyd Sky Quartet
- Larry Grenadier
- Cory Henry
- Djavan
- Hans Dulfer
- Ella Zirina Trio
- Enji
- Glimlip x Yasper
- Imaginarium
- Iniko
- Ethnic Heritage Ensemble
- Kaisa's Machine
- Nicole McCabe Quartet
- Gregory Hutchinson
- Roberto Fonseca
- Terence Blanchard E-Collective
- Terri Lyne Carrington
- The Cavemen
- Venna
- Yoràn Vroom
- Anton de Bruin
- Cami Layé Okún
- Cedric Burnside
- The Jazzschool Studio Band
- Shug La Sheedah
Venue
- 2024-07-14Sunday 03:30 p.m.Rotterdam, NLRotterdam AhoyParkheuvel at NN North Sea Jazz - Sunday: Late Lunch
Venue
Reviews
There are currently no reviews
Be the first to write a review